Adult League

Please support our sponsor.  It is only because of the generous contribution from the Brooklyn Bar & Grill located at the Superbowl that we can keep our registration costs down.  Please sign in at the bar using your team # on all your visits.

Coach's NameColourPhone #
1. ROB ADLAMNavy Blue226-787-7623
2. TERRY NELSONRed562-8199
3. VINCE BOYDMaroon984-4654
4. GREG DUGUAYExtreme Yellow945-5386
5. KEVIN BRUNERBlack796-9755
6. CHRIS LAMBINGCarolina Blue979-1682
7. JIM IOSSIFIDISRoyal Blue226-346-2104
8. RON LEBERTForest Green735-8895
9. JOSHUA HARLOWKelly Green965-0363
10. DANA GIRARD & TODD GOLDHAWKGold984-1803 & 226-506-1886
11. KEVIN ODETTEOrange328-2369
12. RIAD ANOUTI & ROBERT BOUSABAGrey564-2174 & 790-8152