Adult League

TEAM #SPONSORCOLOURCOACHPHONE
1Guardian GlassNavyStephen Horvath564-4193
2Wolfhead DistilleryRedTerry Nelson562-8199
3Windsor CrossfitMaroonMark Desamito819-9174
4Silver StitchYellowJason Labbee956-8210
5Marcel Parent-RemaxBlackKevin Bruner796-9755
6Guardian GlassCarolina BlueChris Lambing979-1682
7BK WoodworkingRoyal BlueJim Iossifidis226-346-2104
8CN RailGreenRon Lebert735-8895
9Z's AutoPinkJosh Harlow965-0363
10Marcel Parent-RemaxGoldTodd Goldhawk/Tim Mitchell226-506-1886/977-4403
11Silver StitchOrangeKevin Odette328-2369
12Marcel Parent-RemaxGreyRobert Bousaba790-8152